• VR1 Zondag

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Anthonissen, JennyTechnische stafHoofdcoach
    Bruijn, Berny d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Jansen, TonnyTechnische stafHoofdcoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov. 08:30Rijen JO11-3 - Gloria UC JO11-3Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    17 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO13-3 - Baronie JO13-9Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO10-1 - Baronie JO10-5Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO11-2 - Baronie JO11-2Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-2 - UVV'40 JO8-4Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO9-1 - DESK JO9-2Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 09:30JEKA JO9-9G - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    17 nov. 10:00Gloria UC MO11-1 - UVV'40 MO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 10:00WDS'19 JO13-1 - Gloria UC JO13-1Sportpark Paradijs
    17 nov. 11:00Gloria UC JO11-1 - Bavel JO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 11:00Gloria UC JO14-1 - Achtmaal JO14-1Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 11:00Gloria UC MO13-1 - TSC MO13-1Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 11:00Sarto JO10-5 - Gloria UC JO10-2Sportpark Westend
    17 nov. 11:45Gilze MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1Sportpark Verhoven
    17 nov. 11:50Baronie JO19-4 - Gloria UC JO19-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    17 nov. 12:45Gloria UC MO15-1 - FC Tilburg MO15-2Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 12:45SCO JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-2Sportpark de Elskens
    17 nov. 13:00Gloria UC JO17-1 - SV Capelle JO17-1Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 13:00TVC Breda JO15-1 - Gloria UC JO15-1Sportpark TVC Breda
    17 nov. 13:00VOAB JO17-3 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    17 nov. 15:00NOAD'32 3 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark Korenzand
    18 nov. 10:00Gloria UC 5 - Sarto 12Sportpark De Bremer
    18 nov. 10:00Gloria UC 6 - Beek Vooruit 9Sportpark De Bremer
    18 nov. 10:00GSBW 7 - Gloria UC 4Sportpark D'n Kuil
    18 nov. 10:00JEKA 8 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    18 nov. 10:30Chaam VR1 - Gloria UC VR1Sportpark Groot Heivelt
    18 nov. 12:00DESK 4 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark Eikendijk
    18 nov. 14:00FC Drunen 1 - Gloria UC 1Sportpark Duinzicht
    24 nov. 08:45Zwaluwe JO14-1G - Gloria UC JO14-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 nov.Gloria UC VR1 - Gesta VR12 - 3
    11 nov.Gloria UC VR1 - Bavel VR43 - 0
  • Competitiestand

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    Riel VR1201721971978
    GSBW VR12015321152986
    Hilvaria VR1201505802654
    Uno Animo VR1201244613526
    ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1201226622834
    OVC'26 VR12092951465
    ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1209296267-5
    SC 't Zand VR42050153986-47
    RWB VR12040162870-42
    Gloria UC VR12021172598-73
    Chaam VR120201827143-116
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie