• Gloria UC VR1 Zondag

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Anthonissen, JennyOverige stafTeammanager
    Jansen, TonnyOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 sep. 08:30JEKA JO13-12 - Gloria UC JO13-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    28 sep. 08:30Groen Wit JO7-5 - Gloria UC JO7-1Sportpark Haags
    28 sep. 08:45Oosterhout JO11-2 - Gloria UC JO11-1Sportpark Contreie
    28 sep. 09:00Neerlandia'31 JO9-2 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark Neerlandia'31
    28 sep. 09:00VOAB JO8-4 - Gloria UC JO8-2Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    28 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO12-1 - Riel JO12-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-1 - Rijen JO8-3GSportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO7-3 - JEKA JO7-3Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO11-2 - Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1GSportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 10:00BSC MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    28 sep. 10:15RFC JO16-1 - Gloria UC JO16-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    28 sep. 11:00Gloria UC JO9-1 - Bavel JO9-2Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 11:00Gloria UC MO13-1 - DSE MO13-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 11:00Gloria UC JO10-1 - Were Di JO10-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 11:00Gloria UC JO14-2 - Sarto JO14-4Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 11:00JEKA JO7-9 - Gloria UC JO7-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    28 sep. 11:00Olympia'60 JO13-1 - Gloria UC JO13-1Sportpark Crispijn
    28 sep. 11:30HMVV MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-1Sportpark De Leeuwerik
    28 sep. 11:55Baronie JO10-6 - Gloria UC JO10-2Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    28 sep. 12:45SC 't Zand MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    28 sep. 13:00Gloria UC JO15-1 - ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 JO15-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 13:00Gloria UC MO17-2 - SVSSS MO17-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 13:00Gloria UC JO14-1 - SVSSS JO14-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 13:45The Gunners JO17-2 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark Hooghuys
    28 sep. 14:30Gloria UC JO19-1 - Chaam JO19-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 14:30Gloria UC JO17-1 - FC Tilburg JO17-2Sportpark Boschoven
    28 sep. 16:00TSC 4 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark De Warande
    29 sep. 10:00Gloria UC 5 - JEKA 19Sportpark Boschoven
    29 sep. 10:00Gloria UC 3 - Oosterhout 5Sportpark Boschoven
    29 sep. 10:00Gloria UC 6 - Jong Brabant 9Sportpark Boschoven
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 sep.Gloria UC VR1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR13 - 10
    22 sep.Uno Animo VR2 - Gloria UC VR11 - 7
  • Competitiestand

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    Riel VR1201721971978
    GSBW VR12015321152986
    Hilvaria VR1201505802654
    Uno Animo VR1201244613526
    ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1201226622834
    OVC'26 VR12092951465
    ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1209296267-5
    SC 't Zand VR42050153986-47
    RWB VR12040162870-42
    Gloria UC VR12021172598-73
    Chaam VR120201827143-116
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Goorman, JuulTeamspeler
    Snels, TygoTeamspeler
    Veenswijk, DandyTeamspeler