• Gloria UC VR1 Zondag

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Anthonissen, JennyOverige stafTeammanager
    Jansen, TonnyOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 nov. 08:30Beek Vooruit MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-1Sportpark De Heikant
    16 nov. 08:30Rijen JO8-4G - Gloria UC JO8-2Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    16 nov. 08:30Bavel JO9-3 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark De Roosberg
    16 nov. 09:00Madese Boys JO11-2 - Gloria UC JO11-1Sportpark De Schietberg
    16 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-1 - Bavel JO8-2Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO12-1 - ST HMVV/Hulsel JO12-1Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 09:30Gloria UC JO11-2 - Riel JO11-2Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 09:30SAB JO7-1G - Gloria UC JO7-1Sportpark Ruitersboslaan
    16 nov. 10:00JEKA JO7-4 - Gloria UC JO7-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    16 nov. 10:00Boeimeer JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-2Sportpark Heksenwiel
    16 nov. 10:00Gilze JO10-3 - Gloria UC JO10-2Sportpark Verhoven
    16 nov. 11:00Gloria UC MO13-1 - Bavel MO13-1Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 11:00Gloria UC JO9-1 - DIA JO9-1Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 11:00Gloria UC JO10-1 - RKDSV JO10-1GSportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 11:00Gloria UC JO14-2 - SVSOS JO14-1GSportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 11:00TSC MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1Sportpark De Warande
    16 nov. 11:00SV Reeshof JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-1Sportpark Campenhoef
    16 nov. 13:00Gloria UC JO14-1 - B.V.V. JO14-1Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 13:00Bladella MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-1Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
    16 nov. 13:30Neerlandia'31 JO16-1 - Gloria UC JO16-1Sportpark Neerlandia'31
    16 nov. 14:00Gloria UC 2 - Olympia'60 5Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 14:30Gloria UC JO17-1 - Gilze JO17-1Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 14:30Gloria UC JO19-1 - VOAB JO19-2Sportpark Boschoven
    16 nov. 14:45Rijen JO17-4 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    16 nov. 15:00Gloria UC MO17-2 - Sarto MO17-1Sportpark Boschoven
    17 nov. 09:00UVV'40 5 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark Jeugdland
    17 nov. 11:00RKDSV 3 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark De Alsie
    17 nov. 12:00Gilze 7 - Gloria UC 5Sportpark Verhoven
    17 nov. 13:00TSVV Merlijn VR2 - Gloria UC VR1Sportpark Studentensportcentrum
    17 nov. 14:30SVG 1 - Gloria UC 1Sportpark Noord
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.GSBW VR2 - Gloria UC VR13 - 2
    10 nov.Gloria UC VR1 - Gilze VR22 - 0
  • Competitiestand

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    Riel VR1201721971978
    GSBW VR12015321152986
    Hilvaria VR1201505802654
    Uno Animo VR1201244613526
    ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1201226622834
    OVC'26 VR12092951465
    ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1209296267-5
    SC 't Zand VR42050153986-47
    RWB VR12040162870-42
    Gloria UC VR12021172598-73
    Chaam VR120201827143-116
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Goorman, JuulTeamspeler
    Snels, TygoTeamspeler
    Veenswijk, DandyTeamspeler