• Thuiswedstrijden komende week

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieInfo
    25 mei09:30Gloria UC JO13-3 - Rijen JO13-3G. (Gijs) v. EmpelSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei09:30Gloria UC JO10-2 - Hilvaria JO10-3Sportpark Boschoven
    25 mei09:30Gloria UC JO10-1 - Beek Vooruit JO10-4Sportpark Boschoven
    25 mei09:30Gloria UC JO11-3 - SVG JO11-1V. (Veerle) JansensSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei09:30Gloria UC JO7-1 - Beek Vooruit JO7-5Sportpark Boschoven
    25 mei11:00Gloria UC JO14-1 - SV Reeshof JO14-1L. (Ludy) PaymansSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei11:00Gloria UC JO11-1 - WSC JO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    25 mei11:00Gloria UC JO8-3 - SC 't Zand JO8-10GSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei11:00Gloria UC MO13-1 - RCD MO13-1J. (Jeroen) TimmermansSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei11:00Gloria UC JO8-1 - UVV'40 JO8-1Sportpark Boschoven
    25 mei11:00Gloria UC JO7-2 - Baronie JO7-4Sportpark Boschoven
    25 mei12:45Gloria UC MO15-1 - UVV'40 MO15-1D. (Daisy) StoffelenSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei12:45Gloria UC JO13-1 - SVSSS JO13-1R. (Ron) HereijgersSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei13:00Gloria UC JO17-1 - WDS'19 JO17-1J. (Jan) RaeijmaekersSportpark Boschoven
    25 mei14:30Gloria UC JO15-1 - Rood-Wit W JO15-1A. (Ton) SmeekensSportpark Boschoven
    26 mei10:00Gloria UC 6 - Terheijden 5Sportpark De Bremer
  • Uitwedstrijden komende week

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei18:30JEKA JO7-4 - Gloria UC JO7-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    25 mei08:30Beek Vooruit JO7-6 - Gloria UC JO7-3Sportpark De Heikant
    25 mei08:45Olympia'60 JO9-1 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark Crispijn
    25 mei08:45SV Reeshof JO11-4 - Gloria UC JO11-2Sportpark Campenhoef
    25 mei09:00Madese Boys MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-2Sportpark De Schietberg
    25 mei09:00Madese Boys JO9-1 - Gloria UC JO9-1Sportpark De Schietberg
    25 mei09:00Were Di JO13-3 - Gloria UC JO13-2Sportpark Moerenburg
    25 mei09:30Riel JO8-1 - Gloria UC JO8-2Sportpark De Krim
    25 mei10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-1Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    25 mei12:00Viola MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1J. (Jisse) WarmerdamSportpark Alpheim
    25 mei14:30Willem II 5 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark Noorderpark
    25 mei15:15Gilze JO17-2 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark Verhoven
    25 mei17:15JEKA JO19-3 - Gloria UC JO19-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    26 mei10:00Zundert VR1 - Gloria UC VR1Sportpark De Wildert
    26 mei10:00SV Reeshof 7 - Gloria UC 4Sportpark Campenhoef
    26 mei12:15Sarto 5 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark Westend
    26 mei14:30Tuldania 1 - Gloria UC 1AfgeschermdSportpark den Hondsbosch
    27 mei18:30JEKA JO11-4G - Gloria UC JO11-3Sportpark Beukenlaan
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen