• Thuiswedstrijden komende week

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieInfo
    20 mrt.19:30Gloria UC MO15-1 - Bavel MO15-1B. (Bjorn) BrouwersSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.09:30Gloria UC JO11-2 - Viola JO11-2J. (Jeroen) TimmermansSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.09:30Gloria UC JO10-1 - Bavel JO10-4Sportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.09:30Gloria UC JO11-3 - Viola JO11-1AfgeschermdSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.09:30Gloria UC JO13-3 - JEKA JO13-7G. (Gijs) v. EmpelSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.09:30Gloria UC JO8-2 - JEKA JO8-10Sportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.09:30Gloria UC JO7-1 - Groen Wit JO7-8Sportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.11:00Gloria UC JO9-1 - Waspik JO9-1Sportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.11:00Gloria UC JO13-2 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2J. (Jan) RaeijmaekersSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.11:00Gloria UC JO7-3 - Baronie JO7-5Sportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.11:00Gloria UC JO8-1 - TSC JO8-2Sportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.11:00Gloria UC JO7-2 - Bavel JO7-3Sportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.12:45Gloria UC MO15-1 - Gilze MO15-1B. (Bjorn) BrouwersSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.13:00Gloria UC JO17-2 - SC 't Zand JO17-5A. (Ton) SmeekensSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.14:30Gloria UC JO15-1 - TVC Breda JO15-1ST. (Stijn) GoosSportpark Boschoven
    23 mrt.14:30Gloria UC MO17-1 - DIA MO17-1D. (Daisy) StoffelenSportpark Boschoven
    24 mrt.10:00Gloria UC 6 - DSE 4Sportpark De Bremer
    24 mrt.10:00Gloria UC 5 - Neerlandia'31 4Sportpark De Bremer
  • Uitwedstrijden komende week

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt.08:45Zwaluwe MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-2Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    23 mrt.09:00DIA JO9-4 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark De Gouwen
    23 mrt.09:00SCG'18 MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-1N.A.A.W. (Noor) van ZandbeekSportpark Zegenwerp
    23 mrt.09:30De Raven JO10-1 - Gloria UC JO10-2Sportpark v.v De Raven
    23 mrt.09:45SV Reeshof JO8-4 - Gloria UC JO8-3Sportpark Campenhoef
    23 mrt.10:00Gilze JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-1Sportpark Verhoven
    23 mrt.12:30GDC 4 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark GDC
    23 mrt.13:00UVV'40 MO13-1 - Gloria UC MO13-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    23 mrt.13:30Hilvaria JO13-1 - Gloria UC JO13-1Sportpark de Roodloop
    23 mrt.15:00TSV Gudok JO19-4 - Gloria UC JO19-1Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    24 mrt.10:30WSJ 3 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark 't Kraaienbos
    24 mrt.11:00UVV'40 2 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark Jeugdland
    24 mrt.11:00TSV Gudok 7 - Gloria UC 4Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    24 mrt.12:00VVR VR2 - Gloria UC VR1Sportpark De Laguiten
    24 mrt.14:30EDN'56 1 - Gloria UC 1C.J. (Sinus) BaarsSportpark De Haan
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen