• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 aug. 20:00UC 1 - Blauw-Wit 1Sportpark De Bremer
    26 aug. 12:00Wernhout 1 - UC 1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    26 aug. 12:00UC 2 - Wernhout 2Sportpark De Bremer
    28 aug. 20:00UC 1 - Gesta 1Sportpark De Bremer
    28 aug. 20:00UC 2 - Gesta 2Sportpark De Bremer
    1 sep. 08:30Rijen JO13-4 - Gloria UC JO13-3Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    1 sep. 08:45SC 't Zand MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-2Sportpark Bijstervelden
    1 sep. 09:00Chaam JO10-2 - Gloria UC JO10-2Sportpark Groot Heivelt
    1 sep. 09:00UVV'40 JO9-2 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO11-2 - UVV'40 JO11-2Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO10-1 - Viola JO10-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-1 - SCG'18 JO8-3Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-2 - Chaam JO8-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 10:00Gloria UC JO11-3 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 10:00Gloria UC MO11-1 - Baronie MO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 10:00TSC JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-1Sportpark De Warande
    1 sep. 10:00Chaam MO13-1 - Gloria UC MO13-1Sportpark Groot Heivelt
    1 sep. 11:00Gloria UC JO13-2 - TSV Gudok JO13-2Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 11:00Gloria UC JO9-1 - SAB JO9-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 11:00Moerse Boys MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-1Sportpark Akkermolen
    1 sep. 11:30UVV'40 JO14-1 - Gloria UC JO14-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 sep. 12:45Gloria UC JO13-1 - SC 't Zand JO13-5Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 13:00Gloria UC JO17-1 - Were Di JO17-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 13:00VOAB JO17-3 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    1 sep. 13:15Hilvaria JO19-3 - Gloria UC JO19-1Sportpark de Roodloop
    1 sep. 14:30Gloria UC JO15-1 - Bladella JO15-2Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 14:30Gloria UC MO17-1 - FC Tilburg MO17-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 sep. 15:00Gloria UC 2 - SV Reeshof 3Sportpark Boschoven
    2 sep. 09:45Bladella VR1 - Gloria UC VR1Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
    2 sep. 10:00Gloria UC 4 - Viola 4Sportpark Boschoven
    2 sep. 10:00Gloria UC 3 - GSBW 4Sportpark Boschoven
    2 sep. 12:00Gloria UC 2 - SVSSS 3Sportpark Boschoven
    2 sep. 12:00Sarto 11 - Gloria UC 5Sportpark Westend
    2 sep. 14:30Gloria UC 1 - Were Di 1Sportpark Boschoven