• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 okt.Gloria UC MO13-1 - Viola MO13-15 - 1
    20 okt.Gloria UC MO11-2 - Moerse Boys MO11-12 - 13
    20 okt.WDS'19 MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-10 - 3
    20 okt.Sarto JO15-2 - Gloria UC JO15-18 - 0
    20 okt.Gloria UC JO19-1 - VOAB JO19-22 - 1
    20 okt.Gloria UC 2 - SSC'55 62 - 4
    21 okt.Gloria UC VR1 - EFC VR10 - 8
    21 okt.FC Tilburg 8 - Gloria UC 30 - 3
    21 okt.Gloria UC 1 - SVSOS 15 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 okt18:30Gloria UC MO13-1 - Madese Boys MO13-1Sportpark Boschoven
    24 okt18:30Gloria UC JO8-2 - Uno Animo JO8-2Sportpark Boschoven
    25 okt20:00Gloria UC 2 - DIA 3Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt08:30TSC JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-1Sportpark De Warande
    27 okt09:00DIA JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-1Sportpark De Gouwen
    27 okt09:15SCO JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-2Sportpark de Elskens
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC JO10-2 - SC 't Zand JO10-6Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC JO10-1 - Oosterhout JO10-3Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC MO11-2 - Groen Wit MO11-2Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC JO13-3 - DVVC JO13-1GSportpark Boschoven
    27 okt10:00Gloria UC MO11-1 - TSC MO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt10:00ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-2 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark De Leeuwerik
    27 okt10:00Baronie JO17-8 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    27 okt10:00JEKA JO11-6G - Gloria UC JO11-3Sportpark Beukenlaan
    27 okt11:00Gloria UC JO13-2 - TVC Breda JO13-2Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt11:00Gloria UC JO7-3 - JEKA JO7-9Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt11:00Bavel JO8-2 - Gloria UC JO8-2Sportpark De Roosberg
    27 okt11:30Viola JO7-1 - Gloria UC JO7-1Sportpark Alpheim
    27 okt12:15SV Reeshof JO14-1 - Gloria UC JO14-1Sportpark Campenhoef
    27 okt12:45Gloria UC MO15-1 - DVVC MO15-1Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt13:00Gloria UC JO17-1 - Uno Animo JO17-1Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt13:00VOAB MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    27 okt14:30Gloria UC JO15-1 - TSC JO15-2Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt15:00Olympia'60 3 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark Crispijn
    27 okt16:15Unitas'30 JO19-3 - Gloria UC JO19-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    28 okt10:00Gloria UC 6 - Sprundel 5Sportpark De Bremer
    28 okt10:00Gloria UC 5 - SC 't Zand 8Sportpark De Bremer
    28 okt10:00WDS'19 VR1 - Gloria UC VR1Sportpark Paradijs
    28 okt10:00JEKA 12 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark Beukenlaan
    28 okt11:00OVC'26 8 - Gloria UC 4Sportpark Jan Truijenlaan