• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.Gloria UC JO11-2 - Groen Wit JO11-22 - 9
    13 okt.Gloria UC JO11-3 - SC 't Zand JO11-44 - 5
    13 okt.Gilze MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-16 - 2
    13 okt.Irene'58 JO15-1 - Gloria UC JO15-12 - 3
    13 okt.Gloria UC JO14-1 - The Gunners JO14-11 - 2
    13 okt.Gloria UC JO11-1 - JEKA JO11-3G10 - 0
    13 okt.Zundert JO13-1 - Gloria UC JO13-211 - 2
    13 okt.Gloria UC JO13-1 - JO13-18 - 0
    13 okt.Gloria UC JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-35 - 3
    13 okt.Gloria UC MO17-1 - Chaam MO17-12 - 0
    13 okt.Riel JO17-1 - Gloria UC JO17-23 - 1
    13 okt.Gloria UC 2 - Willem II 53 - 1
    14 okt.Gloria UC VR1 - Zundert VR16 - 2
    14 okt.Gloria UC 3 - SVG 42 - 5
    14 okt.Gloria UC 4 - SV Reeshof 710 - 0
    14 okt.Gloria UC 2 - Sarto 51 - 3
    14 okt.Terheijden 5 - Gloria UC 62 - 4
    14 okt.Gloria UC 1 - Tuldania 11 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 okt09:45JEKA JO8-10 - Gloria UC JO8-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    20 okt10:15VOAB JO9-2 - Gloria UC JO9-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    20 okt11:00Gloria UC MO13-1 - Viola MO13-1Sportpark Boschoven
    20 okt11:00Gloria UC MO11-2 - Moerse Boys MO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    20 okt11:30WDS'19 MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1Sportpark Paradijs
    20 okt13:00Sarto JO15-2 - Gloria UC JO15-1Sportpark Westend
    20 okt14:30Gloria UC JO19-1 - VOAB JO19-2Sportpark Boschoven
    20 okt15:00Gloria UC 2 - SSC'55 6Sportpark Boschoven
    21 okt10:00Gloria UC VR1 - EFC VR1Sportpark Boschoven
    21 okt10:00Neerlandia'31 4 - Gloria UC 5Sportpark Neerlandia'31
    21 okt12:00FC Tilburg 8 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark Spoordijk
    21 okt14:30Gloria UC 1 - SVSOS 1Sportpark Boschoven
    23 okt18:30Gloria UC MO13-1 - Madese Boys MO13-1Sportpark Boschoven
    24 okt18:30Gloria UC JO8-2 - Uno Animo JO8-2Sportpark Boschoven
    25 okt20:00Gloria UC 2 - DIA 3Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt08:30TSC JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-1Sportpark De Warande
    27 okt09:00DIA JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-1Sportpark De Gouwen
    27 okt09:15SCO JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-2Sportpark de Elskens
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC JO10-1 - Oosterhout JO10-3Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC JO10-2 - SC 't Zand JO10-6Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC JO13-3 - DVVC JO13-1GSportpark Boschoven
    27 okt09:30Gloria UC MO11-2 - Groen Wit MO11-2Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt10:00Gloria UC MO11-1 - TSC MO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt10:00JEKA JO11-6G - Gloria UC JO11-3Sportpark Beukenlaan
    27 okt10:00ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-2 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark De Leeuwerik
    27 okt10:00Baronie JO17-8 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    27 okt11:00Gloria UC JO13-2 - TVC Breda JO13-2Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt11:00Gloria UC JO7-3 - JEKA JO7-9Sportpark Boschoven
    27 okt11:00Bavel JO8-2 - Gloria UC JO8-2Sportpark De Roosberg
    27 okt11:30Viola JO7-1 - Gloria UC JO7-1Sportpark Alpheim