• Thuiswedstrijden komende week

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieInfo
    25 sep.10:00Gloria UC VR1 - Neerlandia'31 VR1J. (Jan) v.d. KaaSportpark Boschoven
    25 sep.10:00Gloria UC 4 - Bavel 5B. (Bjorn) BrouwersSportpark De Bremer
    25 sep.14:30Gloria UC 1 - HSC'28 1P.J.A. (Pieter) StokSportpark Boschoven
    27 sep.19:30Gloria UC MO20-1 - SVO RDM MO20-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.09:00Gloria UC MO11-1 - VOAB MO11-2C. (Cindy) VerhagenSportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.09:00Gloria UC JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-3Sportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.09:00Gloria UC JO8-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO8-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.09:00Gloria UC JO13-1 - Unitas'30 JO13-2B. (Björn) StoffelenSportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.10:30Gloria UC MO13-1 - ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze MO13-1V. (Veerle) JansensSportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.10:30Gloria UC JO10-2 - SC 't Zand JO10-5JMSportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.10:30Gloria UC JO9-1 - Baronie JO9-6Sportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.10:40Gloria UC JO7-1 - Sarto JO7-2Sportpark Alpheim
    1 okt.12:00Gloria UC JO15-1 - SCO JO15-1Sportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.13:30Gloria UC MO20-1 - FC Tilburg MO20-1L. (Ludy) PaymansSportpark Boschoven
    1 okt.13:30Gloria UC JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-8W. (Walter) LeurisSportpark Boschoven
  • Uitwedstrijden komende week

    DatumAftrapWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep.10:00GSBW 3 - Gloria UC 2J.H.M.M. (Jan-Hein) BoersSportpark D'n Kuil
    25 sep.14:30TSVV Merlijn 4 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark Studentensportcentrum
    28 sep.20:30TSV Gudok JO19-4 - Gloria UC JO19-1M. C.C.H (Manouk) van HeeschSportpark Dalem Zuid
    1 okt.08:30Rijen JO9-4 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    1 okt.09:00SV Reeshof JO11-4 - Gloria UC JO11-2Sportpark Campenhoef
    1 okt.09:30TSV Gudok JO11-2 - Gloria UC JO11-1Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    1 okt.10:00VOAB JO7-4 - Gloria UC JO7-1Sportpark Alpheim
    1 okt.10:20Viola JO7-1 - Gloria UC JO7-1Sportpark Alpheim
    1 okt.11:00Riel JO12-2 - Gloria UC JO12-1Sportpark De Krim
    1 okt.11:00Sarto JO8-6 - Gloria UC JO8-2JMSportpark Westend
    1 okt.11:00Dongen JO10-4 - Gloria UC JO10-3Sportpark De Biezen
    1 okt.12:00Viola JO14-1 - Gloria UC JO14-1A. (André) de LeeuwSportpark Alpheim
    1 okt.13:00SCO 9 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark de Elskens
    1 okt.13:00VOAB JO19-4 - Gloria UC JO19-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    1 okt.13:00Hilvaria MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-1Sportpark de Roodloop
    1 okt.14:30Rijen JO17-1 - Gloria UC JO17-1Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    1 okt.15:00Bladella JO17-2 - Gloria UC JO17-2Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen